Match Center

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Sierre 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
1
5
FC Savièse
FC Steg Turtmann
0
4
FC Evolène Hérens
FC US Hérens Evolène
1
14
Di 30.05.2017
19:00
FC Sion
FC Savièse

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.GS Trois-Lacs (8017)870129:1721 
2.FC Brig-Glis862063:2120 
3.FC US Hérens Evolène942342:2114 
4.FC Steg Turtmann841322:1413 
5.FC Naters 841332:3413 
6.FC Termen/Ried-Brig740318:1912 
7.FC Savièse831426:2310 
8.FC Sion721422:287 
9.St. Niklaus720516:366 
10.FC Evolène Hérens811610:544 
11.FC Sierre 2803511:243 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
14:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Chamoson
Mo 29.05.2017
FC Leytron
FC Fully
2
2
Di 30.05.2017
19:15
FC Saillon
FC Vétroz
Mi 31.05.2017
18:30
FC Chamoson
FC Sion 2

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Printse-Nendaz880063:824 
2.FC Saxon Sports 961237:1819 
3.FC Leytron952235:2317 
4.FC Fully 951354:2316 
5.FC Chamoson840422:3512 
6.FC Saillon840430:5012 
7.FC Vétroz831435:3510 
8.FC Ardon831418:2610 
9.FC Sierre931531:4410 
10.FC Riddes821520:267 
11.FC Sion 2821526:457 
12.GS Trois-Lacs (8032)801710:481 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
10:00
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Vionnaz
FC Monthey
FC Vernayaz
5
2
FC Troistorrents
FC Sion 3
3
1
FC Bagnes Vollèges
FC La Combe
2
3
16:45
US Collombey-Muraz
US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac
Mi 31.05.2017
18:45
FC Vernayaz
FC Martigny-Sports

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Martigny-Sports 971146:2322 
2.FC Troistorrents 962134:2420 
3.FC Saint-Maurice961249:2419 
4.FC La Combe951335:2816 
5.US Collombey-Muraz 850331:2815 
6.FC Monthey 942332:3414 
7.FC Vionnaz823317:189 
8.US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac830518:219 
9.FC Sion 3930618:329 
10.FC Saxon Sports 2822418:298 
11.FC Vernayaz911720:454 
12.FC Bagnes Vollèges903625:373 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
10:00
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2
FC Brig-Glis 3
11:00
FC St. Niklaus 2
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 3
FC Naters 2
FC Brig-Glis 4
4
8
Di 30.05.2017
18:30
FC Visp 2
FC St. Niklaus 2
Mi 31.05.2017
17:30
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 3
FC Naters 3
Do 01.06.2017
18:30
FC Visp
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Naters 3870167:1421 
2.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 3870158:1721 
3.FC Visp860240:1818 
4.FC Stalden860240:1918 
5.FC St. Niklaus 2750227:2215 
6.FC Visp 2850346:2215 
7.FC Brig-Glis 4821525:347 
8.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2720523:396 
9.FC Brig-Glis 2811616:534 
10.FC Naters 2910829:643 
11.FC Brig-Glis 370077:760 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
13:30
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Raron
FC Chippis
FC Noble-Contrée
0
6

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Anniviers880024:824 
2.FC Leuk-Susten 860234:2118 
3.FC Noble-Contrée 842228:1714 
4.FC Leuk-Susten 2841335:2013 
5.FC Miège 941436:2413 
6.FC Raron740328:2912 
7.FC Sierre 3821526:387 
8.FC Steg 2 Turtmann820624:366 
9.FC Chippis812517:395 
10.FC Crans-Montana60157:271 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
10:30
FC Sierre 4
FC Bramois 3

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Châteauneuf971146:2922 
2.FC Bramois 2860258:1818 
3.FC Printse-Nendaz 2960344:2618 
4.FC Savièse 3960334:2618 
5.FC Grimisuat 942323:1714 
6.US Ayent-Arbaz941427:2213 
7.GS Trois-Lacs 3 (8015)931527:6010 
8.FC Sierre 4822429:318 
9.FC Aproz811629:424 
10.FC Bramois 3800810:560 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Chamoson 2
FC Fully 3
5
5
FC Fully 2
FC Bramois
6
1
Do 01.06.2017
18:45
FC Saillon 2
FC Conthey

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Erde990059:2627 
2.FC Saillon 2861141:2719 
3.FC Conthey 851242:2116 
4.FC Fully 3942340:2614 
5.FC Chamoson 2932456:4811 
6.FC Savièse 2831434:4210 
7.FC Fully 2931546:4810 
8.FC Bramois 922532:348 
9.FC Printse-Nendaz 3920719:606 
10.FC Ardon 2810723:603 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 5 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
FC La Combe 2
FC Orsières 2
2
2
15:00
FC Orsières
FC Vollèges Bagnes

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 5 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Martigny-Sports 5770052:921 
2.FC Vollèges Bagnes861134:1119 
3.FC Orsières 850331:2015 
4.FC Monthey 3842231:1614 
5.US Collombey-Muraz 4841337:2013 
6.FC Martigny-Sports 3740328:1812 
7.FC Orsières 2922524:568 
8.FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges920728:356 
9.FC La Combe 2913517:276 
10.FC Riddes 2911716:864 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 6 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Massongex
FC Troistorrents 2
12
1
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
US Collombey-Muraz 3
13
1
15:15
FC Vouvry Team Haut-Lac (8050)
FC Martigny-Sports 4
15:30
FC Saint-Maurice 2
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Di 30.05.2017
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Martigny-Sports 4
0
0

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 6 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Monthey 2871050:1422 
2.FC Massongex971142:1422 
3.FC Evionnaz-Collonges961251:1319 
4.FC Saint-Maurice 2832325:3411 
5.FC Martigny-Sports 2823320:259 
6.US Collombey-Muraz 2823319:249 
7.FC Troistorrents 2921625:567 
8.FC Vouvry Team Haut-Lac (8050)813415:236 
9.FC Martigny-Sports 4813430:436 
10.US Collombey-Muraz 3912629:605 

Saison

Gruppen