Match Center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Mi 24.05.2017
20:00
FC Stalden
FC Crans-Montana 2
20:00
FC Salgesch 2
FC Visp 2
20:00
FC Naters 3
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2
20:30
FC Brig-Glis 2
FC Agarn

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC St. Niklaus191711(19)88:1952 
2.FC Stalden191630(25)56:2151 
3.FC Brig-Glis 2191216(32)53:3337 
4.FC Turtmann 191135(43)57:3936 
5.FC Agarn19586(33)29:2823 
6.FC Visp 2197210(51)50:6223 
7.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 219649(45)30:3922 
8.FC Naters 319469(45)40:4318 
9.FC Saint-Léonard 3195212(29)26:5917 
10.FC Crans-Montana 2194510(56)28:4517 
11.FC Raron 2192611(55)31:6712 
12.FC Salgesch 2193313(59)31:6412 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Chalais191702(42)57:1951 
2.FC Grône191333(56)31:1442 
3.FC Ardon 2191036(35)37:3033 
4.FC Crans-Montana191036(58)35:2733 
5.FC Granges19937(70)44:4030 
6.FC Miège 19838(99)42:2927 
7.FC Evolène197210(66)40:5123 
8.FC Conthey 3197111(152)28:4222 
9.FC Grimisuat 196310(45)42:4521 
10.FC Visp 3197012(122)29:6021 
11.FC Chermignon194312(33)33:3715 
12.FC St. Niklaus 2193214(45)20:4411 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Ardon191531(53)61:1748 
2.FC Grimisuat 2191324(91)78:3441 
3.FC Saillon 191243(74)56:2340 
4.FC Erde191225(25)42:2838 
5.FC Saxon Sports 2191216(86)50:3237 
6.FC Conthey 219739(61)37:3924 
7.FC Grône 2197210(61)46:4923 
8.FC Chamoson196211(86)37:5120 
9.FC Saint-Léonard 2195410(44)23:4419 
10.FC Bramois 2194510(81)34:5117 
11.FC Printse-Nendaz 2194015(27)24:7312 
12.US Port-Valais 2192215(48)28:758 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Mi 24.05.2017
20:00
FC Saxon Sports 3
FC Vionnaz
20:00
FC Vétroz 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.US Port-Valais191702(41)80:1351 
2.FC Vionnaz191621(112)65:2150 
3.FC Leytron191144(115)56:3337 
4.US Collombey-Muraz 219946(52)43:2431 
5.FC Vouvry19829(137)26:3926 
6.FC Vollèges19568(49)36:4321 
7.FC Saxon Sports 3196211(58)49:7020 
8.FC Vernayaz 219559(110)36:5420 
9.FC Martigny-Sports 3195410(55)33:5119 
10.FC Fully 3194510(55)32:5617 
11.FC Vétroz 219298(33)35:5815 
12.FC Troistorrents 2193313(48)31:6012