Match Center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Crans III13931(14)31:1828 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex III13733(36)34:2422 
3.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III13634(18)25:2119 
4.FC Italia Nyon II12543(42)17:1417 
5.FC Chêne Aubonne II13544(23)28:2217 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins IIIA13535(14)34:3416 
7.FC Pied du Jura III13436(9)25:2913 
8.Prangins Sport l12426(30)20:2312 
9.FC Gimel-Bière II12327(80)13:229 
10.FC Stade Nyonnais III12039(23)9:291 
11.FC Gland IVR 200200(12)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Mi 29.03.2017
20:00
FC Bussigny II
CS Chavannes Epenex II

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.CS Chavannes Epenex II101000(8)50:930 
2.FC Genolier-Begnins IIIB10703(11)33:1321 
3.FC La Sallaz IIA10613(12)29:1919 
4.ES FC Malley LS III10613(16)29:2219 
5.FC Bussigny II10514(14)21:2316 
6.FC Echichens III10433(14)21:2115 
7.FC Ecublens II10415(14)16:2313 
8.FC Tolochenaz II10208(10)14:336 
9.FC Villars-le-Terroir IA10118(4)12:394 
10.FC Mont-Goulin II10109(28)13:363 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Villars-le-Terroir IB10811(7)34:1225 
2.FC Poliez-Pittet II9801(6)32:924 
3.FC Combremont l10622(15)33:1420 
4.FC Bercher II10613(19)23:1919 
5.FC Essertines IB10514(17)19:1916 
6.FC Fey Sports l10415(21)32:3113 
7.FC Donneloye III10316(13)19:2610 
8.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II9144(10)9:207 
9.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II10118(10)9:314 
10.FC Villars-Tiercelin l10028(7)17:462 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

Mi 29.03.2017
20:00
FC Yvonand III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Grandson-Tuileries III10811(9)30:525 
2.FC Champagne Sports III10703(6)25:2221 
3.FC Essertines IA10613(14)23:1119 
4.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II10613(28)35:2019 
5.FC Corcelles-Payerne II10523(5)27:1217 
6.FC Azzurri Yverdon II10514(15)21:2416 
7.FC Etoile Bonvillars IA10415(9)33:2513 
8.FC Yvonand III10217(12)12:307 
9.FC Granges Marnand II10127(12)14:295 
10.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II10109(13)14:563 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III13940(16)30:1329 
2.FC Vaulion l11740(13)38:1123 
3.FC Etoile Bonvillars IB13724(21)35:2621 
4.FC Ependes II13553(29)25:1818 
5.FC Montcherand II12534(15)21:1716 
6.FC Rances II13436(17)23:3313 
7.FC Arnex l12354(13)23:2412 
8.FC Champvent III13256(9)28:339 
9.FC Vallée de Joux II12237(16)18:227 
10.FC Orbe III120210(23)4:480 
11.FC Cossonay IIR 200200(14)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

Mi 29.03.2017
20:30
FC Bex II
FC Rapid-Montreux II

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III11731(14)50:1522 
2.FC Bex II11632(12)28:1119 
3.Racing Club Lausanne II11533(6)31:2616 
4.CS Ollon II11533(28)23:1716 
5.FC Boveresses II11533(29)31:2316 
6.FC La Sallaz IIB11425(15)17:3012 
7.FC Rapid-Montreux II11236(23)16:307 
8.FC Les Diablerets l10136(5)12:334 
9.FC Roche II11137(22)16:394 
10.FC Puidoux-Chexbres IIR 180180(13)0:00