Match Center

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

So 28.05.2017
16:00
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
16:00
FC Ecublens I
ES FC Malley LS I
16:00
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Pied du Jura II
16:00
FC Gingins I
FC Turc Lausanne I
16:00
AF LUC-Dorigny II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
16:00
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Saint-Sulpice I

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.ES FC Malley LS I201910(25)93:1958 
2.FC Gingins I201424(34)77:2544 
3.FC Ecublens I201343(41)58:1843 
4.FC Italia Nyon I201343(51)76:3443 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins II2010010(29)55:5130 
6.FC Turc Lausanne I209110(43)34:5328 
7.FC Pied du Jura II207211(37)34:4423 
8.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I20659(87)37:4923 
9.FC Dardania Lausanne II204511(55)33:6817 
10.FC Saint-Sulpice I204313(65)32:4815 
11.AF LUC-Dorigny II203215(34)27:9311 
12.FC Gimel-Bière I203116(61)34:8810 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Fr 26.05.2017
FC Lutry II
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
2
1
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Vignoble I
1
5
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
CS Ollon I
1
2
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
2
4
FC Etoile Lausanne I
FC Boveresses I
G
So 28.05.2017
14:30
Pully Football II
FC Epalinges I

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.CS Ollon I211254(41)47:2940 
2.AS FC Napoli Vevey I211452(90)68:3040*
3.FC Vignoble I211065(45)58:3235 
4.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II21957(49)46:4431 
5.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I21849(29)45:5127 
6.FC Etoile Lausanne I20767(64)45:4726 
7.FC Lutry II21768(46)42:3726 
8.Pully Football II20758(43)38:3825 
9.FC Montreux-Sports II216510(38)34:4622 
10.ACS Azzurri Riviera I216510(53)32:3822 
11.FC Epalinges I204313(105)25:6914 
12.FC Boveresses I201118(107)22:413 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

So 28.05.2017
16:00
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
16:00
US Portugaise I
FC Vallée de Joux I
16:00
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
16:00
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Baulmes I
16:00
FC Renens I
FC Champagne Sports I
16:00
FC Orbe I
FC Crissier II

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Champagne Sports I201820(47)79:1856 
2.FC Renens I201541(57)83:1749 
3.Yverdon Sport FC II201235(54)61:3039 
4.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II201145(67)64:4437 
5.FC Orbe I201109(56)59:4433 
6.FC Crissier II20839(55)35:5527 
7.FC Chavornay Sports I207211(56)44:5723 
8.FC Grandson-Tuileries II206311(39)39:5621 
9.US Portugaise I206311(67)38:5321 
10.FC Prilly Sports II205213(40)36:7917 
11.FC Baulmes I203413(55)24:6413 
12.FC Vallée de Joux I202216(57)26:718 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Cheseaux I
FC Granges Marnand I
2
1
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Romanel I
0
0
FC Le Talent I
FC Stade-Payerne II
2
3
FC Echallens Région II
AS Haute-Broye I
7
4
FC Iliria Payerne I
FC Bottens I
3
1
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Thierrens II
2
3

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Porto Lausanne l211452(65)50:2947 
2.FC Cheseaux I211515(38)59:2846 
3.FC Echallens Région II211209(56)53:4436 
4.FC Granges Marnand I211056(41)52:3635 
5.FC Iliria Payerne I211128(65)51:4835 
6.FC Bottens I21849(68)38:4428 
7.AS Haute-Broye I218310(39)39:4527 
8.FC Thierrens II216510(32)41:5423 
9.FC Stade-Payerne II216411(38)39:4722 
10.FC Savigny-Forel I216411(81)43:5322 
11.FC Romanel I216312(67)37:5321 
12.FC Le Talent I214413(46)43:6416