Match Center

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.ES FC Malley LS I222011(26)100:2361 
2.FC Gingins I221624(47)85:2950 
3.FC Ecublens I221543(42)65:1949 
4.FC Italia Nyon I221543(56)82:3549 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins II2211011(31)60:5733 
6.FC Turc Lausanne I229112(44)35:5928 
7.FC Pied du Jura II227213(39)36:5223 
8.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I226511(92)43:5923 
9.FC Saint-Sulpice I225314(69)39:5518 
10.FC Dardania Lausanne II224513(55)37:7917 
11.FC Gimel-Bière I225116(63)42:9216 
12.AF LUC-Dorigny II224216(37)35:10014 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.CS Ollon I221354(45)48:2943 
2.AS FC Napoli Vevey I221453(95)68:3140*
3.FC Vignoble I221075(48)59:3336 
4.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II221057(51)52:4634 
5.FC Etoile Lausanne I22868(64)50:5329 
6.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I22859(32)49:5528 
7.FC Lutry II22778(47)43:3827 
8.Pully Football II22769(45)40:4126 
9.ACS Azzurri Riviera I227510(55)33:3825 
10.FC Montreux-Sports II226610(47)36:4823 
11.FC Epalinges IA224513(117)29:7316 
12.FC Boveresses I221129(114)26:481*

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Champagne Sports I221921(51)82:2459 
2.FC Renens I221741(58)93:1855 
3.Yverdon Sport FC II221336(58)68:4042 
4.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II221246(78)75:5240 
5.FC Orbe I2212010(61)67:5236 
6.FC Crissier II229310(57)40:6230 
7.FC Chavornay Sports I229211(63)51:6029 
8.US Portugaise I228311(70)47:5527 
9.FC Grandson-Tuileries II226313(44)42:6221 
10.FC Prilly Sports IB226214(44)41:8520 
11.FC Baulmes I223415(61)28:7313 
12.FC Vallée de Joux I222218(65)30:818 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Cheseaux I221615(43)61:2949 
2.FC Porto Lausanne l221453(72)51:3347 
3.FC Echallens Région II221309(61)60:4639 
4.FC Granges Marnand I221156(46)55:3738 
5.FC Iliria Payerne I221129(68)51:4935 
6.AS Haute-Broye I229310(42)45:4630 
7.FC Bottens I228410(70)40:5128 
8.FC Thierrens II227510(35)42:5426 
9.FC Stade-Payerne II227411(43)43:4825 
10.FC Savigny-Forel I226412(85)44:5622 
11.FC Romanel IA226313(71)38:5521 
12.FC Le Talent IB224414(54)44:7016 

3. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg)

3. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg)

1.ES FC Malley LS I3300(7)9:49 
2.FC Gingins I3111(7)4:64 
3.FC Porto Lausanne l3102(10)3:43 
4.CS Ollon I3012(5)3:51 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg)

1.FC Renens I3300(5)9:19 
2.FC Champagne Sports I3111(6)3:34 
3.FC Cheseaux I3111(10)5:44 
4.AS FC Napoli Vevey I3003(10)2:110