Match Center

Final - Waadtländer Cup - Junioren D

Runde 2 - Waadtländer Cup - Junioren D

Mi 02.11.2016
Pully Football II (Jun.D/9)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV (Jun.D/9)
3
4
Mvt Menthue (9159) I (Jun.D/9)
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.D/9)
1
2
Mi 09.11.2016
Mormont-Venoge (9101) I (Jun.D/9)
FC Vignoble I (Jun.D/9)
10
0
FC Aigle II (Jun.D/9)
FC Leysin (Jun.D/9)
3
0
F
Sa 12.11.2016
FC Dardania Lausanne I (Jun.D/9)
FC Le Mont I (Jun.D/9)
1
14
FC Lutry I (Jun.D/9)
FC Savigny-Forel I (Jun.D/9)
6
0
FC La Sallaz I (Jun.D/9)
FC Montreux-Sports I (Jun.D/9)
7
8
nE
FC Gland I (Jun.D/9)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.D/9)
5
0
AF LUC-Dorigny I (Jun.D/9)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Jun.D/9)
1
3
FC Echandens I (Jun.D/9)
FC Forward-Morges I (Jun.D/9)
0
3
F
US Terre Sainte I (Jun.D/9)
FC Stade Nyonnais II (Jun.D/9)
7
4
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.D/9)
ES FC Malley LS IV (Jun.D/9)
9
0
FC Crissier I (Jun.D/9)
FC Renens I (Jun.D/9)
6
5
Di 15.11.2016
FC Bex I (Jun.D/9)
FC Vevey Sports 1899 I (Jun.D/9)
2
4
Sa 19.11.2016
FC Epalinges I (Jun.D/9)
Mvt du Centre (9086) I (Jun.D/9)
3
4
nE
FC Etoy (Jun.D/9)
FC Gingins I (Jun.D/9)
6
3
Mi 15.03.2017
MJOR (9016) IV (Jun.D/9)
VPC Sport (9026) IV (Jun.D/9)
3
9
Mi 22.03.2017
MJOR D12 (9077) II (Jun.D/9)
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III (Jun.D/9)
1
3
MJOR (9020) V (Jun.D/9)
FC Boveresses II (Jun.D/9)
8
5
FC Corcelles-Payerne I (Jun.D/9)
FC Stade-Payerne I (Jun.D/9)
3
5
Mvt du Centre (9124) (Jun.D/9)
Association Yverdon-Sport I (Jun.D/9)
0
20
Di 28.03.2017
VPC Sport (9199) III (Jun.D/9)
FC Tolochenaz (Jun.D/9)
4
0
Mi 29.03.2017
MJOR (9170) III (Jun.D/9)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.D/9)
1
14

Runde 1 - Waadtländer Cup - Junioren D

Sa 27.08.2016
FC Leysin (Jun.D/9)
FC Yvorne I (Jun.D/9)
2
1
FC Chêne Aubonne I (Jun.D/9)
AF LUC-Dorigny I (Jun.D/9)
2
3
FC Echandens I (Jun.D/9)
FC Porto Lausanne  (Jun.D/9)
3
0
F
FC Epalinges I (Jun.D/9)
FC Espagnol LS II (Jun.D/9)
8
3
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (Jun.D/9)
FC Etoy (Jun.D/9)
3
4
FC Saint-Légier I (Jun.D/9)
FC Lutry I (Jun.D/9)
7
8
nE
FC Italia Nyon I (Jun.D/9)
FC Gland I (Jun.D/9)
3
6
F
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III (Jun.D/9)
Sport Lausanne Benfica I (Jun.D/9)
4
1
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.D/9)
FC Ecublens I (Jun.D/9)
4
2
FC Crissier I (Jun.D/9)
FC Turc Lausanne (Jun.D/9)
3
0
F
Foot région Morges M12 (9099) (Jun.D/9)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV (Jun.D/9)
1
3
FC Forward-Morges I (Jun.D/9)
FC Azzurri 90 LS I (Jun.D/9)
22
0
Mvt Menthue (9009) III (Jun.D/9)
MJOR (9170) III (Jun.D/9)
2
8
FC Etoile-Broye I (Jun.D/9)
Mvt Menthue (9159) I (Jun.D/9)
0
9
FC Champagne Sports I (Jun.D/9)
MJOR D12 (9077) II (Jun.D/9)
2
4
FC Corcelles-Payerne I (Jun.D/9)
Mvt Menthue (9034) II (Jun.D/9)
13
0
FC Stade-Payerne I (Jun.D/9)
FC Yvonand I (Jun.D/9)
13
2
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.D/9)
Valmont (Jun.D/9)
6
1
AS Haute-Broye I (Jun.D/9)
FC La Sallaz I (Jun.D/9)
2
3
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.D/9)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I (Jun.D/9)
3
0
F
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.D/9)
FC Stade Nyonnais II (Jun.D/9)
5
6
US Terre Sainte I (Jun.D/9)
FC Crans I (Jun.D/9)
14
4
FC Gingins I (Jun.D/9)
Prangins Sport I (Jun.D/9)
4
1
VPC Sport (9026) IV (Jun.D/9)
Mvt Menthue (9172) IV (Jun.D/9)
27
0
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Jun.D/9)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I (Jun.D/9)
6
1
FC Roche  (Jun.D/9)
FC Montreux-Sports I (Jun.D/9)
1
13
FC Aigle II (Jun.D/9)
Villeneuve-Sports  (Jun.D/9)
6
5
FC Gimel-Bière I (Jun.D/9)
FC Renens I (Jun.D/9)
1
3
FC Echichens I (Jun.D/9)
FC Lusitano LS (Jun.D/9)
3
0
F
MJOR (9020) V (Jun.D/9)
FC Cheseaux I (Jun.D/9)
13
1
Mvt du Centre (9086) I (Jun.D/9)
FC Echallens Région I (Jun.D/9)
3
2
Mvt du Centre (9041) II (Jun.D/9)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (Jun.D/9)
1
6
FC Jorat-Mézières I (Jun.D/9)
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.D/9)
5
7
nE
FC Vignoble I (Jun.D/9)
FC Romanel (Jun.D/9)
2
1
FC Savigny-Forel I (Jun.D/9)
Racing Club Lausanne I (Jun.D/9)
3
2
FC Vevey Sports 1899 I (Jun.D/9)
FC Etoile Lausanne I (Jun.D/9)
3
0
F
FC Le Mont I (Jun.D/9)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Jun.D/9)
4
1
ACS Azzurri Riviera I (Jun.D/9)
FC Boveresses II (Jun.D/9)
3
9
Pully Football II (Jun.D/9)
FC Concordia I (Jun.D/9)
7
0
FC Tolochenaz (Jun.D/9)
FC Bussigny I (Jun.D/9)
4
2
MJOR (9008) VII (Jun.D/9)
Mormont-Venoge (9101) I (Jun.D/9)
1
11
VPC Sport (9199) III (Jun.D/9)
FC Lonay I (Jun.D/9)
7
1
FC Bex I (Jun.D/9)
CS Ollon I (Jun.D/9)
6
4
Association Yverdon-Sport I (Jun.D/9)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.D/9)
10
3
FC Saint-Sulpice I (Jun.D/9)
ES FC Malley LS IV (Jun.D/9)
0
12