Match Center

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Mi 24.05.2017
FC Vernier 2
FC Veyrier Sports 1
2
4
Sa 27.05.2017
08:30
CS Chênois 2
Servette FC FE-12 1
11:00
Servette FC (2006) 2
Etoile Carouge FC (2006) 2
11:00
FC Choulex 1
FC Champel 2
11:00
FC City 2
CS Italien GE 1
12:00
CS Interstar 2
Olympique de Genève FC 2

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Servette FC FE-12 11090177:1627 
2.Meyrin FC (FE-12) 11071246:1922 
3.Etoile Carouge FC (2006) 21070335:2521 
4.Etoile Carouge FC FE-121061340:2819 
5.FC Veyrier Sports 11061334:3119 
6.CS Chênois 2960330:2218 
7.Olympique de Genève FC 21053232:2618 
8.FC Vernier 21151545:4916 
9.Servette FC (2006) 2941451:3713 
10.FC City 21022634:368 
11.CS Interstar 21022631:558 
12.FC Champel 21020822:736 
13.CS Italien GE 11010939:523 
14.FC Choulex 1902715:622 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
10:30
FC UGS Genève 1
US Meinier 1
11:00
FC Compesières 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
12:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
12:00
CS Interstar 1
Meyrin FC 2

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Compesières 1990070:1227 
2.CS Interstar 1971162:1922 
3.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1951345:3416 
4.US Meinier 1850335:3115 
5.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1932424:2211 
6.Meyrin FC 2830532:389 
7.FC Saint-Paul 1930618:299 
8.Olympique de Genève FC 1811620:564 
9.FC UGS Genève 1901821:861 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
09:00
FC Versoix 2
FC Onex 2
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Puplinge 1
2
11
10:30
Meyrin FC 3
FC Perly-Certoux 1

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Puplinge 11080269:1724 
2.FC Onex 2961240:2919 
3.FC Etoile-Laconnex 1760143:1618 
4.FC Versoix 2942331:4014 
5.FC Perly-Certoux 1841337:2713 
6.FC Collex-Bossy 11040633:4812 
7.Meyrin FC 3932422:3311 
8.Etoile Carouge FC 3920718:406 
9.FC Champel 3900917:600 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
08:30
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Veyrier Sports 2
09:00
FC Vernier 3
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
10:30
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
FC Versoix 3
12:00
Meyrin FC 4
Sporting Futebol Clube 1

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Sporting Futebol Clube 11091088:1528 
2.FC Plan-les-Ouates 21072165:2523 
3.Meyrin FC 41062253:2820 
4.FC Versoix 31050557:3515 
5.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 21050566:5415 
6.FC Vernier 3921629:407 
7.FC Veyrier Sports 2912623:465 
8.Sport Genève Benfica 110001016:1540 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
08:30
FC Perly-Certoux 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
08:30
FC Acacias Ville 1
FC Compesières 2
09:15
FC City 3
FC Veyrier Sports 3
11:15
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1
FC Satigny 1
12:00
Olympique de Genève FC 3
FC Coheran 1
12:15
CS Italien GE 2
Lancy-Florimont FC 1

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC City 31080255:3124 
2.FC Satigny 1970246:1821 
3.Olympique de Genève FC 31052355:2717 
4.Lancy-Florimont FC 11052336:2717 
5.FC Coheran 11052343:4517 
6.FC Perly-Certoux 2741231:2513 
7.FC Compesières 21041566:4113 
8.CS Italien GE 21041547:3913 
9.Avanchet-Sport FC 11041534:6213 
10.FC Veyrier Sports 31040635:3212 
11.Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1801714:521 
12.FC Acacias Ville 1801713:761 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
10:00
FC Champel 4
Lancy FC 2
10:15
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
10:30
CS Italien GE 3
Olympique de Genève FC 4
11:00
US Meinier 2
FC Choulex 2
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 4
FC City 4
11:30
FC Donzelle 2
FC Collex-Bossy 2

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Choulex 210100086:2030 
2.US Meinier 2970243:2221 
3.Lancy FC 2960359:2718 
4.FC Donzelle 21060447:3718 
5.FC Collex-Bossy 2951356:2816 
6.FC City 4951352:3416 
7.FC Champel 41051459:4216 
8.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 21031632:3910 
9.FC Veyrier Sports 4820620:736 
10.Olympique de Genève FC 4920721:636 
11.CS Italien GE 31012726:655 
12.FC Etoile-Laconnex 2910826:773 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
09:00
Meyrin FC 5
Lancy FC 3
09:00
Servette FC (2007) 3
FC Vernier 4
09:15
FC City 5
Olympique de Genève FC 6
10:15
CS Chênois 3
CS Italien GE 4
10:15
CS Interstar 3
FC Onex 3
11:30
FC Puplinge 2
FC Versoix 4

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.CS Chênois 31090172:2527 
2.Olympique de Genève FC 61090157:1927 
3.CS Italien GE 41080265:3524 
4.Servette FC (2007) 31060473:3918 
5.FC Vernier 41051468:3516 
6.FC City 51051465:3416 
7.FC Puplinge 21050538:3715 
8.Meyrin FC 51030735:599 
9.CS Interstar 31030727:769 
10.FC Onex 31020832:546 
11.FC Versoix 41020827:786 
12.Lancy FC 31020827:956 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
09:00
FC Versoix 5
CS Chênois 4
10:00
FC Geneva 1
FC Vernier 5
10:15
CS Interstar 4
FC Champel 5
10:30
Meyrin FC 6
FC Onex 4
11:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
Olympique de Genève FC 5

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Vernier 5990047:2327 
2.FC Versoix 5870142:1021 
3.Lancy-Fraisiers FC 2760136:1918 
4.CS Interstar 4750237:1115 
5.CS Chênois 4950444:3415 
6.Olympique de Genève FC 5931530:3410 
7.FC Geneva 1931518:3210 
8.FC Champel 5922520:408 
9.FC Onex 4921635:547 
10.Meyrin FC 6810713:243 
11.FC Grand-Saconnex 2801711:521 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 5 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
09:00
FC UGS Genève 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon Féminine 1
10:00
FC Saint-Paul 2
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 3
10:30
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
CS Interstar 5
11:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
Football Féminin Chênois GE 1
11:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
US Meinier 3
11:30
FC Satigny 2
FC Puplinge 3

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 5 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Aïre-le-Lignon Féminine 11090144:2227 
2.FC Grand-Saconnex 11081174:1825 
3.Football Féminin Chênois GE 11070354:2121 
4.FC Plan-les-Ouates 31061377:2819 
5.FC UGS Genève 21054155:2619 
6.Lancy-Fraisiers FC 3952243:4017 
7.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 31041546:3913 
8.CS Interstar 51040642:6112 
9.US Meinier 3820619:466 
10.FC Saint-Paul 21020831:526 
11.FC Satigny 21011825:544 
12.FC Puplinge 3900911:1140 

Saison

Gruppen