Match Center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

Mi 24.05.2017
FC Charmey II
Continental Club Corbières II
7
1
Fr 26.05.2017
20:00
FC Treyvaux
FC Riaz II
20:00
FC Remaufens
FC Vuadens II
20:00
FC Broc II
FC Charmey II
20:00
Continental Club Corbières II
FC Bulle II
20:00
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Châtel-St-Denis II

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bulle II191612(14)93:3549 
2.FC Château-d'Oex191441(11)97:3146 
3.FC Treyvaux191432(20)71:2545 
4.FC Broc II191216(33)73:4137 
5.FC Châtel-St-Denis II191126(17)79:4835 
6.FC Remaufens19748(18)57:4825 
7.FC Riaz II19739(24)34:3824 
8.FC Vuadens II193313(23)30:7712 
9.FC Charmey II193313(47)31:6812 
10.FC La Sionge II202513(36)35:9211 
11.Continental Club Corbières II191117(44)23:1204 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Mi 24.05.2017
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II
1
1
Fr 26.05.2017
20:00
FC Massonnens
FC Gruyère-Lac II
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest III
FC Siviriez II
20:00
FC Chénens/Autigny
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
20:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz III
FC Villaz/Villarimboud II
20:00
FC Bas-Gibloux II
FC Rue

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Siviriez II211821(22)61:2556 
2.FC Rue211722(24)71:1553 
3.FC Bas-Gibloux II211614(9)54:2149 
4.FC Gruyère-Lac II211344(31)61:3643 
5.FC Sarine-Ouest III217311(20)32:4824 
6.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II216510(27)37:4323 
7.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II226511(29)38:5023 
8.FC Chénens/Autigny216312(18)42:6021 
9.FC Massonnens215412(15)35:6119 
10.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II213810(19)28:4517 
11.FC Farvagny/Ogoz III214413(17)31:4516 
12.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II222713(13)31:7213 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

Fr 26.05.2017
20:00
U.S.C.V.
FC Ressudens II
20:00
FC Dompierre
FC Montagny II
20:00
FC Villarepos
FC Petite-Glâne
20:00
FC Piamont II
FC Léchelles II
20:00
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Cugy/Montet II
20:00
FC Montbrelloz II
FC Nuvilly

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Villarepos211722(17)68:953 
2.FC Petite-Glâne211524(41)54:2447 
3.FC Nuvilly211434(27)73:2145 
4.FC Piamont II211425(33)55:2744 
5.U.S.C.V.211119(25)54:4034 
6.FC Cugy/Montet II21939(31)44:4330 
7.FC Ressudens II218112(32)42:6925 
8.FC Dompierre 217311(33)33:4224 
9.FC Léchelles II21669(45)35:4524 
10.FC Montbrelloz II215412(30)33:6919 
11.FC Montagny II213117(45)23:7310 
12.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II212217(34)27:798 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

Fr 26.05.2017
20:00
FC Grolley
FC Kerzers IV
20:00
FC Givisiez II
FC Fribourg III
20:00
FC Cudrefin II
FC Vully-Sport II
20:00
Team Haut-Lac (5054) III
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa
20:00
FC Etoile-Sport II
FC Gurmels II

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa191540(146)84:2847*
2.FC Grolley191513(130)89:2344*
3.FC Givisiez II191306(35)49:3439 
4.FC Fribourg III191225(26)86:4138 
5.FC Kerzers IV19919(15)51:4928 
6.FC Gurmels II19838(26)47:4027 
7.Team Haut-Lac (5054) III19838(45)31:4527 
8.FC Vully-Sport II196211(30)50:6520 
9.FC Etoile-Sport II195212(30)23:5717 
10.FC Bösingen III203413(39)35:7513 
11.FC Cudrefin II190019(50)23:1110 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Di 23.05.2017
FC Tafers III
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
2
1
Fr 26.05.2017
20:00
FC Ueberstorf III
FC Tafers III
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
20:00
FC Schmitten II
FC Courgevaux II
20:00
FC Seisa 08 III
FC Granges-Paccot II
20:15
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Brünisried

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schmitten II191432(17)51:1845 
2.FC Cressier II201424(21)51:2944 
3.FC Tafers III191153(7)38:1838 
4.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb191153(12)49:2238 
5.FC Granges-Paccot II191225(38)61:2038 
6.FC Ueberstorf III19946(9)43:3531 
7.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II195212(24)32:5417 
8.FC Courgevaux II195113(34)35:4516 
9.FC Brünisried193610(8)28:5115 
10.FC Plasselb II193313(13)20:5312 
11.FC Seisa 08 III190316(11)17:803