Match Center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.Continental Club Corbières I13913(19)32:1728 
2.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II13904(33)30:2427 
3.FC Gumefens/Sorens II13823(16)37:2026 
4.FC Gruyère-Lac I13652(15)31:1323 
5.FC Semsales 13724(27)29:2623 
6.FC Haute-Gruyère II13616(12)18:2419 
7.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II13535(18)21:2818 
8.FC La Sionge I13526(24)34:2717 
9.FC Vuadens I13526(27)26:2217 
10.FC Broc I13328(12)21:2911 
11.FC Bossonnens13328(19)17:3111 
12.FC Attalens131012(19)12:473 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

So 26.03.2017
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
1
0
FC Ursy II
CS Romontois II
1
3
15:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Central FR IIb
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Billens Ia
4
0
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
FC Matran IIa
3
2
15:00
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC Riaz I

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II13742(8)24:1325 
2.CS Romontois II13643(23)31:2822 
3.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II13715(45)34:2722 
4.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I13562(17)29:2321 
5.FC Matran IIa13625(17)31:3020 
6.FC Ursy II13535(20)22:2018 
7.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I12525(18)24:1617 
8.FC Central FR IIb12444(27)16:2216 
9.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin13355(25)25:2614 
10.FC Sarine-Ouest II12417(21)17:2613 
11.FC Riaz I12336(26)19:3212 
12.FC Billens Ia13157(34)25:348 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Fr 24.03.2017
FC Ressudens I
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIa
2
3
So 26.03.2017
FC Léchelles I
ES Belfaux II
3
1
FC Domdidier II
FC Montagny I
2
2
15:00
FC Givisiez Ia
FC Corminboeuf II
FC Billens Ib
Team Haut-Lac (5054) II
2
4
15:00
FC Montbrelloz I
FC Avenches II

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Givisiez Ia121200(31)43:736 
2.FC Domdidier II13733(22)22:1724 
3.ES Belfaux II13724(29)39:2223 
4.FC Avenches II12633(44)35:2421 
5.FC Léchelles I13553(39)21:1620 
6.FC Montagny I13544(26)33:2019 
7.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIa13526(31)24:2917 
8.Team Haut-Lac (5054) II13526(33)25:2717 
9.FC Montbrelloz I12417(13)27:3113 
10.FC Ressudens I13418(18)25:3813 
11.FC Corminboeuf II12327(30)23:3511 
12.FC Billens Ib130112(36)14:651 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Fr 24.03.2017
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIb
FC Schoenberg II
0
1
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Matran IIb
FC Marly II
1
2
FC Granges-Paccot I
FC Central FR IIa
5
1
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Beauregard
1
3
FC Ependes/Arconciel II
FC Givisiez Ib
0
0

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Granges-Paccot I131021(17)53:1132 
2.FC Central FR IIa13922(21)39:2229 
3.FC Marly II13922(27)24:1429 
4.FC Etoile-Sport I13733(23)33:2024 
5.FC Schoenberg II13607(16)41:2918 
6.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIb13607(20)28:3018 
7.FC Beauregard 13526(26)20:2417 
8.FC Ependes/Arconciel II13364(36)26:2415 
9.FC Givisiez Ib13427(17)24:3414 
10.FC Matran IIb13238(13)23:439 
11.FC Murten II133010(22)18:619 
12.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II13229(21)13:308 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen13940(18)38:1131 
2.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I13931(26)29:1330 
3.FC Le Mouret13913(13)23:1328 
4.FC Ueberstorf II13823(14)33:1626 
5.FC Plaffeien II13715(5)35:2222 
6.FC Seisa 08 II13445(7)13:1916 
7.FC St. Silvester13445(18)23:2416 
8.FC Bösingen II13355(16)23:3114 
9.SC Düdingen III13409(14)19:3112 
10.FC Alterswil II13265(16)15:2512 
11.FC Tafers II132011(3)10:326 
12.FC Kerzers III132011(22)18:426