Match Center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 29.04.2017
FC La Sionge I
FC Bossonnens
3
2
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
V
FC Semsales
FC Vuadens I
V
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Attalens
2
3
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
FC Broc I
V
So 30.04.2017
10:00
Continental Club Corbières I
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.Continental Club Corbières I171214(33)46:2237 
2.FC Gruyère-Lac I17962(26)42:2033 
3.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II171025(49)37:3132 
4.FC Gumefens/Sorens II17944(24)44:2631 
5.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II17935(27)29:2930 
6.FC La Sionge I18828(40)45:3526 
7.FC Semsales 17746(33)37:3825 
8.FC Vuadens I17737(44)35:2824 
9.FC Haute-Gruyère II187110(20)22:3322 
10.FC Bossonnens184212(38)24:4814 
11.FC Broc I173311(27)27:4112 
12.FC Attalens183114(46)24:6110 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 29.04.2017
FC Riaz I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
0
5
FC Matran IIa
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
1
3
FC Billens Ia
FC Central FR IIb
0
2
20:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
CS Romontois II
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC Ursy II
7
2
So 30.04.2017
14:30
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II181242(14)44:1540 
2.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I17872(31)37:2531 
3.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I17935(29)44:2230 
4.CS Romontois II17854(31)41:3529 
5.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II17818(67)39:3625 
6.FC Sarine-Ouest II18819(30)35:4125 
7.FC Ursy II18747(31)36:3525 
8.FC Central FR IIb18648(35)21:4122 
9.FC Matran IIa186210(32)35:4220 
10.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin18468(38)32:3618 
11.FC Riaz I184410(38)29:5216 
12.FC Billens Ia18279(49)32:4513 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

So 30.04.2017
14:00
Team Haut-Lac (5054) II
FC Corminboeuf II
15:00
FC Léchelles I
FC Givisiez Ia
15:00
FC Domdidier II
FC Ressudens I
15:00
ES Belfaux II
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIa

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Givisiez Ia171502(41)59:1545 
2.ES Belfaux II171124(44)55:3035 
3.FC Domdidier II17935(47)37:3330 
4.FC Avenches II17845(63)44:3428 
5.FC Montbrelloz I18918(23)56:4428 
6.FC Léchelles I17764(74)31:2127 
7.Team Haut-Lac (5054) II17728(48)35:3623 
8.FC Montagny I18657(36)43:3323 
9.FC Ressudens I17719(29)36:4622 
10.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIa175210(39)29:4317 
11.FC Corminboeuf II174310(42)29:5315 
12.FC Billens Ib170116(46)20:861 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Fr 28.04.2017
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIb
FC Matran IIb
3
3
FC Ependes/Arconciel II
FC Granges-Paccot I
1
2
So 30.04.2017
10:00
FC Beauregard
FC Central FR IIa
15:00
FC Murten II
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
15:00
FC Schoenberg II
FC Etoile-Sport I
15:00
FC Givisiez Ib
FC Marly II

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Granges-Paccot I181521(26)74:1447 
2.FC Central FR IIa171142(27)53:2937 
3.FC Etoile-Sport I171043(31)51:2634 
4.FC Marly II171034(40)29:2333 
5.FC Schoenberg II17809(32)55:3724 
6.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIb187110(34)35:5022 
7.FC Beauregard 17638(37)29:3521 
8.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II17539(31)23:3718 
9.FC Ependes/Arconciel II18387(42)32:3517 
10.FC Givisiez Ib174310(32)29:4715 
11.FC Murten II174112(75)22:6813 
12.FC Matran IIb182610(24)33:6412 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Sa 29.04.2017
FC St. Silvester
FC Alterswil II
V
FC Tafers II
FC Kerzers III
4
0
FC Bösingen II
FC Seisa 08 II
1
2
So 30.04.2017
13:30
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen171340(26)48:1443 
2.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I171331(42)44:1442 
3.FC Le Mouret171124(17)34:2335 
4.FC Ueberstorf II171124(22)40:1835 
5.FC Plaffeien II17827(8)42:2926 
6.FC Seisa 08 II18747(18)21:2725 
7.FC Bösingen II18558(21)31:3720 
8.FC St. Silvester17548(27)26:3319 
9.FC Alterswil II17377(22)21:3316 
10.SC Düdingen III175012(26)24:4515 
11.FC Tafers II184113(6)20:3813 
12.FC Kerzers III182016(38)20:606