Match Center

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.AS Breganzona9810(1)48:925 
2.Insema9612(3)48:1319 
3.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 29504(0)19:2315 
4.FC Rapid Lugano 19513(2)21:1515 
5.RAM 29414(4)28:2713 
6.FC Stella Capriasca9342(5)26:1312 
7.Basso Ceresio9234(38)17:299 
8.FC Bioggio9135(3)15:306 
9.Raggruppamento Castello - Coldrerio9144(1)15:275 
10.MG Denti della Vecchia9027(4)9:602 

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2 (Herbstrunde)

1.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 18800(2)50:524 
2.US Pro Daro8602(0)26:1518 
3.Sassariente B38512(3)25:1316 
4.Team Matro Pollegio8422(4)26:2414 
5.GOAL B8413(7)36:2113 
6.Grandinani8215(8)9:157 
7.AC Taverne 28206(2)11:316 
8.Team Matro Bodio8116(1)7:384 
9.Team Riviera8026(45)10:382 

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3 (Herbstrunde)

1.Team Camoghè10730(5)55:1424 
2.Team Allievi10721(29)43:1623 
3.Sassariente B210505(41)20:2715 
4.ACB-B210415(23)19:2413 
5.FC Solduno 110235(0)15:289 
6.AC Audax-Gudo Raggr. Tre Torri10019(1)7:501 

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Chiasso B24220(0)8:46 
2.Insema4220(3)9:36 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 14121(0)3:13 
4.FC Bioggio4121(0)9:93 
San Zeno4121(0)9:93 
6.LAN Ligornetto4121(2)3:33 
7.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 23021(0)0:30 
8.FC Stella Capriasca3021(1)1:30 
9.Raggruppamento Castello - Coldrerio3021(1)2:50 
10.RAM 23021(1)2:60 
11.MG Denti della VecchiaR 110110(0)0:00 
Basso CeresioR 110110(0)0:00 

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Mi 29.03.2017
19:45
Sassariente B2
Team Allievi

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Sassariente B33300(10)13:19 
2.Team Matro Pollegio3210(2)11:37 
3.GOAL B2200(3)7:26 
4.Grandinani2110(0)5:34 
5.US Pro Daro1100(0)7:03 
6.FC Solduno 12101(1)3:53 
7.AC Taverne 21010(0)2:21 
8.Team Allievi1010(0)1:11 
9.AC Audax-Gudo Raggr. Tre Torri2002(0)2:120 
10.Sassariente B22002(1)2:60 
11.Team Riviera2002(3)2:70 
12.Team Matro Bodio3003(0)1:140