Match Center

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

1.FC Freienbach8701(0)31:621 
2.FC Schlieren9513(0)21:915 
3.FC Einsiedeln8413(0)21:1113 
4.SV Höngg8404(0)19:1612 
5.FC Blue Stars ZH b8404(0)9:1312 
6.FC Wädenswil 8323(0)14:1611 
7.FC Thalwil 8224(0)11:198 
8.FC Horgen8215(0)13:267 
9.FC Dietikon 8206(0)9:326 
10.Altstetten ZHR 1010(0)0:00 

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

1.FC Bülach8800(0)43:724 
2.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 8512(0)37:1415 
3.Centro Lusitano Zurich8215(10)8:207 
4.FC Ellikon Marthalen8215(0)9:196 
5.SC Veltheim8116(0)7:444 

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

1.FC Glattal Dübendorf10802(0)62:1924 
2.FC Wetzikon10613(0)44:1619 
3.FC Rüti10532(0)29:2518 
4.FFC Südost Zürich10406(0)28:4012 
5.FC Schwerzenbach10316(0)21:5510 
6.FC Uster 10118(0)10:394 

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Di 23.05.2017
FC Horgen
FC Thalwil
1
3
Mi 24.05.2017
FC Blue Stars ZH b
FC Schlieren
1
4
FC Freienbach
SV Höngg
3
0
Sa 27.05.2017
10:00
Altstetten ZH
FC Blue Stars ZH b
12:00
FC Freienbach
FC Schlieren
12:30
SV Höngg
FC Wädenswil
13:00
FC Horgen
FC Einsiedeln

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Thalwil 8710(0)33:421 
2.FC Dietikon 7520(0)20:416 
3.FC Freienbach8521(1)22:516 
4.FC Schlieren7511(0)28:815 
5.FC Wädenswil 7313(0)18:99 
6.FC Einsiedeln7313(0)18:119 
7.SV Höngg7313(0)19:139 
8.FC Horgen7214(0)8:146 
9.FC Blue Stars ZH b7115(0)6:223 
10.Altstetten ZH8017(0)2:350 
11.Benfica Clube de Zurique8017(0)2:510 
12.Centro Lusitano ZurichR 110110(0)0:00 

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
11:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen
FC Wetzikon
14:00
FC Bülach
SC Veltheim
16:30
FC Rüti
FFC Südost Zürich

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Glattal Dübendorf7520(0)41:215 
2.FC Wetzikon7421(0)21:712 
3.FC Bülach5221(0)6:56 
4.FC Rüti6222(0)13:76 
5.FFC Südost Zürich5122(0)8:163 
6.SC Veltheim5122(0)4:123 
7.FC Ellikon Marthalen5023(0)1:260 
8.FC Uster 6024(0)3:220 
9.FC SchwerzenbachR 9090(0)0:00 
FC RafzerfeldR 9090(0)0:00