Match Center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

So 23.04.2017
FC Affoltern a/A 2
SC Siebnen 3
1
4
FC Freienbach 2
FC Wollerau 2
5
1
FC Adliswil 2
FC Einsiedeln 2
3
4
15:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 3
FC Langnau a/A 1
16:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 3
FC Wädenswil 3

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Freienbach 2131012(28)44:1931 
2.SC Siebnen 313913(23)40:1928 
3.FC Buttikon 112723(18)42:2423 
4.FC Affoltern a/A 213625(23)34:2920 
5.FC Einsiedeln 212543(32)29:2319 
6.FC Langnau a/A 111524(27)38:2917 
7.FC Lachen/Altendorf 312525(38)24:2517 
8.FC Wädenswil 311335(27)25:2712 
9.FC Adliswil 211317(28)22:3410 
10.FC Wollerau 213319(12)28:5110 
11.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 3131111(27)19:654 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Oberrieden 1
SC Siebnen 2
7
2
FC Buttikon 2
FC Wollishofen 2
1
2
FC Richterswil 1
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2
0
1
So 23.04.2017
FC Red Star ZH 3
FC Wädenswil 2
1
4
16:00
FC Wiedikon ZH 2
FC Affoltern a/A 3

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Oberrieden 112921(19)40:1829 
2.FC Wädenswil 213922(18)41:2029 
3.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 213913(28)38:2128 
4.FC Red Star ZH 313823(35)27:1826 
5.FC Richterswil 113805(20)28:1624 
6.FC Wollishofen 213715(21)28:2822 
7.FC Buttikon 213418(59)21:3213 
8.SC Siebnen 213319(19)18:3510 
9.FC Affoltern a/A 311227(31)13:258 
10.FC Wiedikon ZH 212219(21)19:357 
11.FC Hausen a/A 2121110(17)16:414 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

So 23.04.2017
BC Albisrieden 2
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
0
2
FC Urdorf 2
FC Unterstrass 3
1
0
14:00
FC Dietikon 2
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1121101(30)44:1033 
2.FC Altstetten ZH 212732(23)36:2124 
3.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 212723(9)33:2523 
4.FC Hellas 112642(20)24:922 
5.BC Albisrieden 213634(29)24:1621 
6.FC Birmensdorf 212615(35)34:2819 
7.FC Dietikon 212534(28)28:1918 
8.FC Engstringen 212417(23)23:2813 
9.FC Urdorf 212309(22)16:479 
10.Inter Club Zurigo 112228(32)16:398 
11.FC Unterstrass 3130112(19)9:451 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Republika Srpska 1121101(12)62:1133 
2.FC Bosna Zürich 113823(46)41:1826 
3.Benfica Clube de Zurique 113814(36)38:2425 
4.SVA Megas Alexandros 112912(66)27:1823*
5.FC Morava 112615(61)35:3419 
6.CCD Lautaro-Chile 112525(30)17:1517 
7.SC Wipkingen ZH 113346(22)25:2613 
8.FC Turkuaz Zürich 111317(26)15:4910 
9.FC Srbija ZH 212237(34)23:479 
10.FC Altstetten ZH 313229(20)25:568 
11.US Avellino Zurigo 113139(23)19:296 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

So 23.04.2017
FC Schwamendingen 3
FC Tetova 1
1
4
FC Zürich-Affoltern 2
FC Mezopotamya 1
0
4
FC Oberglatt 2
SV Höngg 3
0
3
FC Regensdorf 2
FC Unterstrass 2
0
5
14:00
SV Seebach ZH 1
FC Italia Zurigo 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Unterstrass 2131111(17)52:1034 
2.FC Tetova 1121101(21)66:2433 
3.FC Albania 112912(34)49:2828 
4.SV Höngg 313913(15)52:2728 
5.FC Mezopotamya 113814(48)45:2625 
6.FC Regensdorf 213706(30)34:3721 
7.FC Zürich-Affoltern 213409(46)24:5012 
8.FC Oberglatt 2133010(18)23:359 
9.FC Italia Zurigo 1122010(32)7:496 
10.SV Seebach ZH 111119(29)21:494 
11.FC Schwamendingen 3131111(14)14:524 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Oetwil am See 212831(40)48:1427 
2.FC Glattal Dübendorf 112822(22)46:2026 
3.Racing Club ZH 211740(20)29:1525 
4.FC Maur 112723(14)33:2123 
5.FC Egg 112543(17)35:2619 
6.FC Schwerzenbach 112615(23)30:3719 
7.FC Kloten 313535(30)25:2918 
8.FC Gossau 213427(26)21:2714 
9.FC Wallisellen 2133010(18)18:429 
10.FC Dübendorf 312138(35)11:316 
11.FC Bassersdorf 3120210(11)10:442 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

So 23.04.2017
FC Bülach 2
SV Rümlang 2
3
1
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2
FC Bassersdorf 4
4
2
FC Räterschen 2
FC Glattbrugg 1
1
1
13:00
Lafoes Club Portugues 1
SV Seebach ZH 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Glattbrugg 112912(18)38:1128 
2.FC Bülach 212912(32)43:1328 
3.SV Seebach ZH 212822(23)44:2126 
4.FC Schwamendingen 212723(56)36:2023 
5.FC Kloten 212615(33)18:2819 
6.Lafoes Club Portugues 112516(54)27:2816 
7.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 213436(28)25:2315 
8.SV Rümlang 213418(31)23:4713 
9.FC Dielsdorf 212246(54)21:3610 
10.FC Bassersdorf 413319(30)25:5210 
11.FC Räterschen 2132110(34)14:357 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Neftenbach 2
FC Wülflingen 2
3
2
FC Tössfeld 1
FC Effretikon 2
8
0
FC Turbenthal 1
FC Glattfelden 2
4
1
FC Weisslingen 2
FC Seuzach 3
0
4

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Seuzach 312921(16)41:1429 
2.FC Tössfeld 113832(14)53:1627 
3.FC Effretikon 214734(23)24:2224 
4.FC Turbenthal 112543(20)39:2619 
5.FC Kempttal 113535(26)25:3518 
6.FC Phönix Seen 312525(27)33:3617 
7.FC Neftenbach 213526(29)36:3317 
8.FC Glattfelden 213436(15)30:4215 
9.FC Elgg 214356(43)27:3914 
10.FC Weisslingen 213328(26)17:4211 
11.FC Wülflingen 2132110(34)22:427 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

Fr 21.04.2017
FC Töss 2
FC Rafzerfeld 2
5
1
Sa 22.04.2017
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
FC Tössfeld 2
V
FC Lohn 1
FC Thayngen 2
4
2
So 23.04.2017
SC Hegi Winterthur 1
FC Embrach 2
0
1

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1121020(39)52:1832 
2.FC Lohn 1131012(28)55:1831 
3.FC Embrach 212912(23)34:1228 
4.VFC Neuhausen 90 112633(30)27:1521 
5.FC Schleitheim 112525(18)27:2417 
6.FC Töss 212525(39)32:2717 
7.FC Rafzerfeld 213355(16)22:2814 
8.FC Thayngen 213418(18)24:3313 
9.SC Hegi Winterthur 113328(42)15:3211 
10.FC Tössfeld 212318(40)22:5410 
11.SV Schaffhausen 3120012(40)15:640 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Centro Gallego 113841(25)29:1426 
2.FC Ramsen 113733(14)24:1622 
3.FC Stammheim 113634(38)23:1819 
4.FC Räterschen 114482(24)17:1518 
5.SC Veltheim 213463(30)21:2116 
6.FC Flurlingen 114446(33)25:2614 
7.FC Wiesendangen 212435(23)20:2213 
8.FC Oberwinterthur 214356(28)13:1912 
9.FC Diessenhofen 213337(24)22:2410 
10.FC Stein am Rhein 113238(32)11:307 
11.FC Feuerthalen 2R 200200(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

So 23.04.2017
FC Greifensee 2
FC Küsnacht 3
4
2
13:30
FC Russikon 2
FC Mönchaltorf 1
15:00
FC Männedorf 2
FC Witikon 2
15:30
SC Zollikon 2
FC Volketswil 2
16:00
SC Barcelona 1
FC Neumünster 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.SC Barcelona 112930(24)33:1530 
2.SC Zollikon 212714(21)18:1322 
3.FC Mönchaltorf 112642(25)46:1422 
4.FC Meilen 212624(20)35:2520 
5.FC Neumünster 112624(26)13:1020 
6.FC Witikon 212534(22)33:2218 
7.FC Männedorf 212606(30)27:4218 
8.FC Greifensee 213418(11)25:3013 
9.FC Russikon 211308(37)16:429 
10.FC Volketswil 212228(30)16:328 
11.FC Küsnacht 312147(17)14:317 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

So 23.04.2017
FC Rüti 2
US Virtus Badolato 1
1
1
FC Gossau 3
FC Russikon 1
0
1
15:00
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 2
FC Stäfa 2
15:15
FC Bauma 1
FC Wald 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Wald 212633(26)33:1919 
2.FC Herrliberg 213634(12)36:1819 
3.FC Bauma 113625(18)29:3318 
4.FC Russikon 113553(19)18:1518 
5.FC Rüti 214554(21)30:2618 
6.FC Hinwil 113544(13)22:2917 
7.US Virtus Badolato 113454(12)25:2515 
8.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 212435(15)18:2813 
9.FC Stäfa 213355(35)27:2612 
10.FC Gossau 314158(19)15:346 
11.FK Crvena Zvezda 1R 200200(0)0:0-6*