Match Center

1. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 06.08.2016
17:00
Lancy FC
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
17:00
FC Fribourg
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
SC Düdingen
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Etoile Carouge FC
17:45
FC Vevey Sports 1899
Yverdon Sport FC
So 07.08.2016
14:30
Team Vaud M-21
BSC Young Boys II
15:00
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Oberwallis Naters

1. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SC Düdingen 00000:00 
FC Fribourg 00000:00 
Etoile Carouge FC00000:00 
FC Oberwallis Naters00000:00 
FC Echallens Région00000:00 
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens00000:00 
FC Azzurri 90 LS00000:00 
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 00000:00 
FC Vevey Sports 1899 00000:00 
Yverdon Sport FC 00000:00 
BSC Young Boys II00000:00 
FC Martigny-Sports 00000:00 
Team Vaud M-2100000:00 
Lancy FC 00000:00 

1. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 06.08.2016
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Muri
16:00
Zug 94
FC Schötz
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Münsingen
16:00
FC Baden
FC Wangen b.O.
16:30
FC Sursee
SR Delémont
17:30
FC Solothurn
FC Bassecourt
So 07.08.2016
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Buochs

1. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Baden00000:00 
FC Muri 00000:00 
SC Buochs00000:00 
FC Schötz 00000:00 
FC Sursee 00000:00 
Zug 9400000:00 
FC Black Stars 00000:00 
FC Bassecourt 00000:00 
SR Delémont 00000:00 
FC Münsingen 00000:00 
FC Solothurn00000:00 
FC Wangen b.O.00000:00 
FC Thun Berner Oberland II00000:00 
FC Luzern II00000:00 

1. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 06.08.2016
16:00
FC St. Gallen II
FC Locarno
16:00
FC Seefeld ZH
FC Thalwil
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Seuzach
17:00
FC Gossau
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Mendrisio
So 07.08.2016
14:30
FC Winterthur II
FC Balzers
17:00
AC Bellinzona
Grasshopper Club Zürich II

1. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Thalwil 00000:00 
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten00000:00 
FC Seuzach 00000:00 
FC Red Star ZH 00000:00 
FC Seefeld ZH00000:00 
FC Gossau 00000:00 
FC Balzers 00000:00 
USV Eschen/Mauren00000:00 
Grasshopper Club Zürich II00000:00 
FC St. Gallen II00000:00 
FC Mendrisio 00000:00 
FC Locarno00000:00 
FC Winterthur II00000:00 
AC Bellinzona00000:00